<html>
<head>
<meta content="text/html; charset=ISO-8859-1"
http-equiv="Content-Type">
</head>
<body bgcolor="#FFFFFF" text="#000000">
wms:<a class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://wms.cuzk.cz/wms.asp?service=WMS&VERSION=1.1.1&REQUEST=GetMap&SRS=">http://wms.cuzk.cz/wms.asp?service=WMS&VERSION=1.1.1&REQUEST=GetMap&SRS=</a>{proj}&LAYERS=parcelni_cisla_i,obrazy_parcel_i,RST_KMD_I,hranice_parcel_i,DEF_BUDOVY,RST_KN_I,dalsi_p_mapy_i,prehledka_kat_prac,prehledka_kat_uz,prehledka_kraju-linie&FORMAT=image/png&transparent=TRUE&WIDTH={width}&HEIGHT={height}&BBOX={bbox}<br>
<br>
stejný problém<br>
-andy-<br>
<blockquote cite="mid:ml.MTZu.1CDUh4fXjNH.1HfXpn@seznam.cz"
type="cite">Moje nastavení pro JOSM<br>
<br>
wms:<a class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://wms.cuzk.cz/wms.asp?service=WMS&VERSION=1.1.1&REQUEST=GetMap&SRS=">http://wms.cuzk.cz/wms.asp?service=WMS&VERSION=1.1.1&REQUEST=GetMap&SRS=</a>{proj(EPSG:4326)}&LAYERS=parcelni_cisla_i,obrazy_parcel_i,RST_KMD_I,hranice_parcel_i,DEF_BUDOVY,RST_KN_I,dalsi_p_mapy_i,prehledka_kat_prac,prehledka_kat_uz,prehledka_kraju-linie&FORMAT=image/png&transparent=TRUE&WIDTH={width}&height={height}&BBOX={bbox}<br>
<br>
Pražák<br>
<br>
<fieldset class="mimeAttachmentHeader"></fieldset>
<br>
<pre wrap="">_______________________________________________
Talk-cz mailing list
<a class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated" href="mailto:Talk-cz@openstreetmap.org">Talk-cz@openstreetmap.org</a>
<a class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-cz">http://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-cz</a>
</pre>
</blockquote>
<br>
</body>
</html>