[Talk-GB] C roads again
Andrew Hain
andrewhainosm at hotmail.co.uk
Thu Aug 14 17:57:33 UTC 2014
Philip Barnes <phil at ...> writes:
>
> I have carried out a first changeset, can anyone spot anything wrong
> before I continue?
> https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/24727341#map=8/52.507/-3.796
>
> Thanks
> Phil (trigpoint)
>
References beginning with three or more letters or containing a semicolon:
http://osm.org/way/28542839 official_ref=Caldecott FP 9
http://osm.org/way/154708809 official_ref=Copperas Hill
http://osm.org/way/5073178 official_ref=Cuddington RB 25
http://osm.org/way/28402131 official_ref=Cuddington RB 25
http://osm.org/way/170956041 official_ref=UY2646; Marton RB 32
http://osm.org/way/29716611 official_ref=Cuddington FP 12
http://osm.org/way/27202827 official_ref=Cranage RB 9
http://osm.org/way/180892569 official_ref=Copperas Hill
http://osm.org/way/154555351 official_ref=Claremount Road
http://osm.org/way/180892571 official_ref=Copperas Hill
--
Andrew
More information about the Talk-GB
mailing list