[OSM-talk-ie] Map sheets request
Stephen Roulston
sroulston at me.com
Thu May 7 13:31:33 UTC 2015
:-)
Sent from my iPhone
> On 7 May 2015, at 13:05, Donal Diamond <donal.diamond at gmail.com> wrote:
>
> Not as quick as you mapping townlands though ;-)
>
> D
>
>> On 7 May 2015 at 11:54, Stephen Roulston <sroulston at me.com> wrote:
>>
>> Thanks Donal - that was quick!
>>
>> Stephen
>>
>> Sent from my iPhone
>>
>>> On 7 May 2015, at 12:50, Donal Diamond <donal.diamond at gmail.com> wrote:
>>>
>>> Done
>> http://mapwarper.net/maps?field=title&query=IRL-GSGS-3906-23-39&show_warped=0
>> http://mapwarper.net/maps?field=title&query=IRL-GSGS-3906-23-41&show_warped=0
>>>
>>> D
>>>
>>>> On 7 May 2015 at 10:02, Stephen Roulston <sroulston at me.com> wrote:
>>>>
>>>> Hi,
>>>>
>>>> Could I have, please, 23-39 NE, NW, SW and all of 23-41 when
>> convenient.
>>>>
>>>> Thanks
>>>>
>>>> Stephen_Co_Antrim
>>>> _______________________________________________
>>>> Talk-ie mailing list
>>>> Talk-ie at openstreetmap.org
>>>> https://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-ie
>>> _______________________________________________
>>> Talk-ie mailing list
>>> Talk-ie at openstreetmap.org
>>> https://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-ie
>>
>> _______________________________________________
>> Talk-ie mailing list
>> Talk-ie at openstreetmap.org
>> https://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-ie
> _______________________________________________
> Talk-ie mailing list
> Talk-ie at openstreetmap.org
> https://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-ie
More information about the Talk-ie
mailing list