[Talk-us] Bike route relation issues
Clifford Snow
clifford at snowandsnow.us
Sun Jan 11 16:55:19 UTC 2015
I did! I need more coffee.. It should read:
Oregon Department of Transportation publishes a bike map. I5 is not
included in any of their approved routes.
On Sun, Jan 11, 2015 at 8:23 AM, Kerry Irons <irons54vortex at gmail.com>
wrote:
> Did you leave our the word “not” from the last sentence?
>
>
>
> Kerry
>
>
>
>
>
> ========================================
>
> Oregon Department of Transportation publishes a bike map [1]. I5 is
> included in any of their approved routes.
>
> Clifford
>
>
>
> --
>
> @osm_seattle
>
> osm_seattle.snowandsnow.us
>
> OpenStreetMap: Maps with a human touch
>
--
@osm_seattle
osm_seattle.snowandsnow.us
OpenStreetMap: Maps with a human touch
-------------- next part --------------
An HTML attachment was scrubbed...
URL: <http://lists.openstreetmap.org/pipermail/talk-us/attachments/20150111/52ae40ec/attachment.html>
More information about the Talk-us
mailing list