[OSM-talk-be] Someone a idea when the cycling map is renderd
Jakka
vdmfrankvdm at gmail.com
Sun Jul 12 12:48:19 UTC 2015
@andré,
I tought that the layers of osm.be where the standard of all the maps.
So thinking wrong.
thx.
André Pirard schreef op 12/07/2015 om 14:08:
> On 2015-07-12 09:49, Jakka wrote :
>> Hi,
>>
>> Someone a idea when the cycling map is renderd, had to change/move two
>> "knooppunten" 91 79 wrong places and adapt there relations?
>> Do not want to lose contact with person who show the mistake.
>> Changes made Saturday 11/7 in afternoon.
>>
>> http://www.openstreetmap.org/#map=15/50.7392/3.6310&layers=CN
> FYI, if that's equivalent for you,
> http://cycling.waymarkedtrails.org/en/?zoom=15&lat=50.7392&lon=3.6310
> update at least 1/24h. Last update: July 12, 2015 11:07 UTC.
>
> André.
>
>
>
>
>
> _______________________________________________
> Talk-be mailing list
> Talk-be at openstreetmap.org
> https://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk-be
>
More information about the Talk-be
mailing list