[OSM-talk] Fwd: Re: User deleting many roads in Brazil
80hnhtv4agou at bk.ru
80hnhtv4agou at bk.ru
Sat Oct 24 17:39:02 UTC 2020
I tried but many conflicts appeared in JOSM I'm not experienced to do it. Please if someone can do it. It's not only this 3 changeset but most of that user.
>>Saturday, October 24, 2020 10:57 AM -05:00 from Erick de Oliveira Leal < erickdeoliveiraleal at gmail.com >:
>>
>>Good morning, a user in Brasil is deleting many roads, I think all of its changeset need to be reverted.
>>Examples of bad changesets:
>>https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/92345676
>>https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/ 92703956
>>https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/ 92610958
>>_______________________________________________
>>talk mailing list
>>talk at openstreetmap.org
>>https://lists.openstreetmap.org/listinfo/talk
>
>
----------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------- next part --------------
An HTML attachment was scrubbed...
URL: <http://lists.openstreetmap.org/pipermail/talk/attachments/20201024/dec35aca/attachment.htm>
More information about the talk
mailing list